+593 7 2816998 info@laasuncion.edu.ec

HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES DE FAMILIA

NOMBRES DIA INICIO FIN
ALVARADO NARVAEZ NANCY RAQUEL MARTES 13:15:00 13:50:00
ALVARADO NARVAEZ NANCY RAQUEL JUEVES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ÁLVAREZ CALLE WELLINGTON VICENTE MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ÁLVAREZ CALLE WELLINGTON VICENTE JUEVES 11:20:00 12:00:00
ANDRADE CEDILLO IRMA MARÍA LUNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
ANDRADE CEDILLO IRMA MARÍA VIERNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
ANDRADE MORALES ALBA CRISTINA LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ANDRADE MORALES ALBA CRISTINA MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ARCINIEGAS FAREZ MARÍA EUGENIA MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ARCINIEGAS FAREZ MARÍA EUGENIA VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ARÉVALO BERMEO SANDRA MERCEDES MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ARÉVALO BERMEO SANDRA MERCEDES VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ARIAS NIETO VERÓNICA PAOLA LUNES 13:15:00 13:50:00
ARIAS NIETO VERÓNICA PAOLA JUEVES 12:40:00 13:15:00
ASMAL GUAMAN DIANA PAULINA LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
ASMAL GUAMAN DIANA PAULINA JUEVES 08:30:00 09:10:00
BÁEZ VILLAGÓMEZ BYRON LENIN LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
BÁEZ VILLAGÓMEZ BYRON LENIN MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
BRANDSTATTER ALVAREZ DENISE ALEXANDRA MARTES 12:00:00 12:40:00
BRANDSTATTER ALVAREZ DENISE ALEXANDRA MIÉRCOLES 12:00:00 12:40:00
BRITO GUANANGA GERARDO FABIAN VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
BRITO GUANANGA GERARDO FABIAN VIERNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CABRERA NAVARRO RODRIGO LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
CABRERA NAVARRO RODRIGO MIÉRCOLES 07:50:00 08:30:00
CALLE MONROY PRISCILA FERNANDA LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
CALLE MONROY PRISCILA FERNANDA VIERNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
CAMPOVERDE PESANTEZ XAVIER AUGUSTO MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
CAMPOVERDE PESANTEZ XAVIER AUGUSTO VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
CÁRDENAS ORDOÑEZ SONIA MARÍA DEL ROCÍO MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CÁRDENAS ORDOÑEZ SONIA MARÍA DEL ROCÍO MIÉRCOLES 09:50:00 10:30:00
CARRERA AMOROSO ADRIANA PATRICIA MIÉRCOLES 13:15:00 13:50:00
CARRERA AMOROSO ADRIANA PATRICIA VIERNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CARRERA AMOROSO LUIS ALCIVIADES LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
CARRERA AMOROSO LUIS ALCIVIADES MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ MARÍA EULALIA MARTES 12:40:00 13:15:00
CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ MARÍA EULALIA MIÉRCOLES 12:40:00 13:15:00
COBOS ROJAS MÓNICA ELIZABETH LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
COBOS ROJAS MÓNICA ELIZABETH MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
COBOS URDIALES CLARA MARISOL MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
COBOS URDIALES CLARA MARISOL VIERNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CONTRERAS ARIAS PABLO FABÍAN LUNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
CONTRERAS ARIAS PABLO FABÍAN MARTES 09:50:00 10:30:00
CORNEJO PULLA CHRISTIAN FERNANDO JUEVES 08:30:00 09:10:00
CORNEJO PULLA CHRISTIAN FERNANDO VIERNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
CUNGACHI MOROCHO JUANA JESUS MARTES 09:10:00 09:50:00
CUNGACHI MOROCHO JUANA JESUS MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
ENCALADA CALLE NYDIA MARCELA LUNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
ENCALADA CALLE NYDIA MARCELA JUEVES 09:10:00 09:50:00
FLORES ENCALADA GERMÁN WILSON LUNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
FLORES ENCALADA GERMÁN WILSON MIÉRCOLES 08:30:00 09:10:00
GÓMEZ QUESADA FREDDY ROLANDO LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
GÓMEZ QUESADA FREDDY ROLANDO JUEVES 12:20:00 12:50:00
GOMEZCOELLO GILBERT KATHERINE BETZABET MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
GOMEZCOELLO GILBERT KATHERINE BETZABET VIERNES 12:00:00 12:40:00
GUTAMA ZUMBA KARLA ELIZABETH VIERNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
GUZMÁN LARRIVA CRISTOPHER ISRAEL MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
GUZMÁN LARRIVA CRISTOPHER ISRAEL MARTES 09:10:00 09:50:00
GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ MARTHA ELIZABETH LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ MARTHA ELIZABETH MIÉRCOLES 08:30:00 09:10:00
HERMIDA RIVERA MAGDALENA VIERNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
HERMIDA RIVERA MAGDALENA VIERNES 12:00:00 12:40:00
JARA PEÑA MÓNICA MARÍA MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
JARA PEÑA MÓNICA MARÍA VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
JARA PESANTEZ ESTEFANIA CAROLINA MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
JARA PESANTEZ ESTEFANIA CAROLINA MARTES 07:50:00 08:30:00
JARAMILLO ANDRADE PAULINA LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
JARAMILLO ANDRADE PAULINA JUEVES 09:50:00 10:30:00
JARAMILLO GRANDA JOSÉ PATRICIO MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
JARAMILLO GRANDA JOSÉ PATRICIO VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
JARAMILLO JARRIN GLADYS NARCISA VIERNES 09:10:00 09:50:00
JARAMILLO JARRIN GLADYS NARCISA VIERNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
JERVES GALARZA ANA PAULA LUNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
JERVES GALARZA ANA PAULA VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
LAZO HERRERA CARMEN ALINA MIÉRCOLES 12:00:00 12:40:00
LAZO HERRERA CARMEN ALINA MIÉRCOLES 12:40:00 13:15:00
LAZO HERRERA CARMEN ALINA MIÉRCOLES 13:15:00 13:50:00
LLIVICURA HERNÁNDEZ WALTER ADRIANO LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
LLIVICURA HERNÁNDEZ WALTER ADRIANO JUEVES 11:20:00 12:00:00
LOAIZA MARTINEZ MARIA DE LOURDES LUNES 10:30:00 11:20:00
LOAIZA MARTINEZ MARIA DE LOURDES JUEVES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA MARÍA SIMONÉ MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA MARÍA SIMONÉ MIÉRCOLES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MINCHALA ORTIZ CÉSAR ANTONIO LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
MINCHALA ORTIZ CÉSAR ANTONIO MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MOLINA ANDRADE DANIEL LEONARDO MIÉRCOLES 09:50:00 10:30:00
MOLINA ANDRADE DANIEL LEONARDO VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
MONCAYO LOOR ANA GABRIELA MARTES 12:00:00 12:40:00
MONCAYO LOOR ANA GABRIELA VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
MONCERRATE GARCIA JUAN CARLOS MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MONCERRATE GARCIA JUAN CARLOS JUEVES 11:20:00 12:00:00
MOSQUERA ALVEAR MALENA SILVANA LUNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
MOSQUERA ALVEAR MALENA SILVANA VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
OCHOA DELGADO MARÍA LORENA MARTES 12:00:00 12:40:00
OCHOA DELGADO MARÍA LORENA MARTES 12:40:00 13:15:00
PALACIOS OCHOA NANCY BEATRIZ MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
PALACIOS OCHOA NANCY BEATRIZ MIÉRCOLES 07:50:00 08:30:00
PAZAN MALDONADO MICHELLE CAROLINA MARTES 09:50:00 10:30:00
PAZAN MALDONADO MICHELLE CAROLINA MIÉRCOLES 07:50:00 08:30:00
PINO BERREZUETA MÓNICA CECILIA JUEVES 13:15:00 13:50:00
PINO BERREZUETA MÓNICA CECILIA VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
PINOS SARMIENTO DIANA LORENA MARTES 09:50:00 10:30:00
PINOS SARMIENTO DIANA LORENA JUEVES 09:10:00 09:50:00
POLO PEÑAFIEL DIANA ELIZABETH MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
POLO PEÑAFIEL DIANA ELIZABETH JUEVES 09:50:00 10:30:00
PULLA GUERRERO MARÍA PIEDAD VIERNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
PULLA GUERRERO MARÍA PIEDAD VIERNES 13:15:00 13:50:00
REYES HERMIDA YESENNIA MARGARITA MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
REYES HERMIDA YESENNIA MARGARITA VIERNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
RUBIO ALVAREZ JANETH EULALIA MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
RUBIO ALVAREZ JANETH EULALIA VIERNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
SARDI BARZALLO LUCÍA CRISTINA MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
SARDI BARZALLO LUCÍA CRISTINA JUEVES 09:10:00 09:50:00
SARMIENTO ESPINOZA WILLIAM HENRY LUNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
SARMIENTO ESPINOZA WILLIAM HENRY VIERNES 10:30:00 11:20:00
SARMIENTO POLO HERNÁN PABLO GIOVANNY MARTES 07:10:00 07:50:00
SARMIENTO POLO HERNÁN PABLO GIOVANNY JUEVES 07:10:00 07:50:00
SARMIENTO SAQUICELA ESTRELLA DEL ROSARIO MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
SARMIENTO SAQUICELA ESTRELLA DEL ROSARIO JUEVES 07:10:00 07:50:00
SARMIENTO SAQUICELA ESTRELLA DEL ROSARIO VIERNES 10:30:00 11:20:00
SILVA ORELLANA RAÚL PATRICIO LUNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
SILVA ORELLANA RAÚL PATRICIO JUEVES 07:50:00 08:30:00
SISALIMA JARA GALO STEVEN LUNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
SISALIMA JARA GALO STEVEN MIÉRCOLES 09:50:00 10:30:00
SISALIMA TACURI JORGE LUIS MARTES 13:15:00 13:50:00
SISALIMA TACURI JORGE LUIS VIERNES 09:50:00 10:30:00
SOLANO PELAEZ JENNY BERNARDITA MARTES 07:50:00 08:30:00
SOLANO PELAEZ JENNY BERNARDITA JUEVES 07:50:00 08:30:00
SUCUZHAÑAY GUAMAN OMAR NEPTALI MARTES 08:30:00 09:10:00
SUCUZHAÑAY GUAMAN OMAR NEPTALI MIÉRCOLES 13:15:00 13:50:00
TINOCO RODAS PEDRO JAVIER LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
TINOCO RODAS PEDRO JAVIER JUEVES 07:10:00 07:50:00
TOBAR MONROY ERICKA VERÓNICA LUNES 11:20:00 12:00:00
TOBAR MONROY ERICKA VERÓNICA JUEVES 07:50:00 08:30:00
URGILES MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSE MARTES 12:40:00 13:15:00
URGILES MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSE MIÉRCOLES 07:10:00 07:50:00
VANEGAS BRAVO CARLOS ADRIAN LUNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
VANEGAS BRAVO CARLOS ADRIAN VIERNES 07:50:00 08:30:00
VANEGAS CHIRIBOGA MARÍA PAZ LUNES 08:30:00 09:10:00
VANEGAS CHIRIBOGA MARÍA PAZ MARTES 09:50:00 10:30:00
VICUÑA FLORES TERESITA ROCÍO LUNES 07:10:00 07:50:00
VICUÑA FLORES TERESITA ROCÍO JUEVES 08:30:00 09:10:00
VIVANCO YEPEZ SANDRA BEATRIZ MARTES 09:10:00 09:50:00
VIVANCO YEPEZ SANDRA BEATRIZ MIÉRCOLES 09:10:00 09:50:00
VIZHÑAY JIMBO LUZ YOLANDA MARTES 10:55:00 11:30:00
VIZHÑAY JIMBO LUZ YOLANDA JUEVES 07:50:00 08:30:00

Style Selector

Layout Style

Predefined Colors

Background Image